Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3020541 | 08/22/22 | 09:00 AM | Jamboree | Glencoe-Silver Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeAnnandale Dassel-Cokato Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted New London-Spicer Rockford Area Watertown-Mayer |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School | |||
3020541 | Annandale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeAnnandale Dassel-Cokato Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted New London-Spicer Rockford Area Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3020541 | Dassel-Cokato Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeAnnandale Dassel-Cokato Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted New London-Spicer Rockford Area Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3020541 | Watertown-Mayer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeAnnandale Dassel-Cokato Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted New London-Spicer Rockford Area Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3020541 | Rockford Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeAnnandale Dassel-Cokato Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted New London-Spicer Rockford Area Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3020541 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeAnnandale Dassel-Cokato Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted New London-Spicer Rockford Area Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3020541 | New London-Spicer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeAnnandale Dassel-Cokato Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted New London-Spicer Rockford Area Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3029985 | 09/02/22 | 08:00 AM | Meet | Annandale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple LakeBuffalo Annandale Eden Valley-Watkins Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Mound Westonka Paynesville Area Royalton St. John's Watertown-Mayer |
Maple Lake High School | |||
3029985 | Watertown-Mayer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple LakeBuffalo Annandale Eden Valley-Watkins Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Mound Westonka Paynesville Area Royalton St. John's Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3029985 | Mound Westonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple LakeBuffalo Annandale Eden Valley-Watkins Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Mound Westonka Paynesville Area Royalton St. John's Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3029985 | Eden Valley-Watkins Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple LakeBuffalo Annandale Eden Valley-Watkins Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Mound Westonka Paynesville Area Royalton St. John's Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3029985 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple LakeBuffalo Annandale Eden Valley-Watkins Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Mound Westonka Paynesville Area Royalton St. John's Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3029985 | St. John's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple LakeBuffalo Annandale Eden Valley-Watkins Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Mound Westonka Paynesville Area Royalton St. John's Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3029985 | Paynesville Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple LakeBuffalo Annandale Eden Valley-Watkins Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Mound Westonka Paynesville Area Royalton St. John's Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3029985 | Holdingford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple LakeBuffalo Annandale Eden Valley-Watkins Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Mound Westonka Paynesville Area Royalton St. John's Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3029985 | Royalton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple LakeBuffalo Annandale Eden Valley-Watkins Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Mound Westonka Paynesville Area Royalton St. John's Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3029985 | Maple Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple LakeBuffalo Annandale Eden Valley-Watkins Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Mound Westonka Paynesville Area Royalton St. John's Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3029985 | Buffalo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple LakeBuffalo Annandale Eden Valley-Watkins Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Mound Westonka Paynesville Area Royalton St. John's Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3040513 | 09/08/22 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Dassel-Cokato Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rockford AreaBlake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Heritage Christian Academy Northwest Nighthawks Orono Providence Academy (MN) Rocori |
Shamrock Golf Course | Game Summary |
||
3040513 | Delano Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rockford AreaBlake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Heritage Christian Academy Northwest Nighthawks Orono Providence Academy (MN) Rocori |
|||||||
3040513 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rockford AreaBlake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Heritage Christian Academy Northwest Nighthawks Orono Providence Academy (MN) Rocori |
|||||||
3040513 | Rockford Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rockford AreaBlake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Heritage Christian Academy Northwest Nighthawks Orono Providence Academy (MN) Rocori |
|||||||
3040513 | Breck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rockford AreaBlake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Heritage Christian Academy Northwest Nighthawks Orono Providence Academy (MN) Rocori |
|||||||
3040513 | Providence Academy (MN) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rockford AreaBlake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Heritage Christian Academy Northwest Nighthawks Orono Providence Academy (MN) Rocori |
|||||||
3040513 | Heritage Christian Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rockford AreaBlake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Heritage Christian Academy Northwest Nighthawks Orono Providence Academy (MN) Rocori |
|||||||
3040513 | Blake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rockford AreaBlake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Heritage Christian Academy Northwest Nighthawks Orono Providence Academy (MN) Rocori |
|||||||
3040513 | Rocori Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rockford AreaBlake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Heritage Christian Academy Northwest Nighthawks Orono Providence Academy (MN) Rocori |
|||||||
3040513 | Northwest Nighthawks Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rockford AreaBlake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Heritage Christian Academy Northwest Nighthawks Orono Providence Academy (MN) Rocori |
|||||||
3032045 | 09/13/22 | 04:15 PM | Invitational | Annandale |
Annandale - Whispering Pines Golf Course | Game Summary |
||
3032049 | 09/15/22 | 04:30 PM | Invitational | New London-Spicer |
New London-Spicer Little Crow Golf Course | Game Summary |
||
2745013 | 09/20/22 | 04:30 PM | Invitational | Melrose |
Meadowlark Country Club, Melrose | Game Summary |
||
3029029 | 09/22/22 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Glencoe-Silver Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeHoly Family Catholic High School Hutchinson Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Minnesota Valley Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East St. James Area St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Watertown-Mayer |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School | Game Summary |
||
3029029 | Watertown-Mayer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeHoly Family Catholic High School Hutchinson Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Minnesota Valley Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East St. James Area St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3029029 | St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeHoly Family Catholic High School Hutchinson Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Minnesota Valley Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East St. James Area St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3029029 | Sibley East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeHoly Family Catholic High School Hutchinson Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Minnesota Valley Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East St. James Area St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3029029 | Lester Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeHoly Family Catholic High School Hutchinson Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Minnesota Valley Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East St. James Area St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3029029 | Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeHoly Family Catholic High School Hutchinson Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Minnesota Valley Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East St. James Area St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3029029 | Minnesota Valley Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeHoly Family Catholic High School Hutchinson Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Minnesota Valley Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East St. James Area St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3029029 | Hutchinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeHoly Family Catholic High School Hutchinson Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Minnesota Valley Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East St. James Area St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3029029 | Holy Family Catholic High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeHoly Family Catholic High School Hutchinson Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Minnesota Valley Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East St. James Area St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3029029 | St. James Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeHoly Family Catholic High School Hutchinson Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Minnesota Valley Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East St. James Area St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3029029 | Norwood Young America Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeHoly Family Catholic High School Hutchinson Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Minnesota Valley Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East St. James Area St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
2742207 | 09/27/22 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Dassel-Cokato |
Collinwood Park - Cokato | Game Summary |
||
3045869 | 10/06/22 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Glencoe-Silver Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyAnnandale Benilde - St. Margaret`s Blake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Holy Family Catholic High School Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia West Central Area |
Litchfield Golf Course | Game Summary |
||
3045869 | Annandale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyAnnandale Benilde - St. Margaret`s Blake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Holy Family Catholic High School Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia West Central Area |
|||||||
3045869 | Dassel-Cokato Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyAnnandale Benilde - St. Margaret`s Blake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Holy Family Catholic High School Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia West Central Area |
|||||||
3045869 | Delano Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyAnnandale Benilde - St. Margaret`s Blake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Holy Family Catholic High School Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia West Central Area |
|||||||
3045869 | Waconia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyAnnandale Benilde - St. Margaret`s Blake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Holy Family Catholic High School Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia West Central Area |
|||||||
3045869 | Mound Westonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyAnnandale Benilde - St. Margaret`s Blake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Holy Family Catholic High School Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia West Central Area |
|||||||
3045869 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyAnnandale Benilde - St. Margaret`s Blake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Holy Family Catholic High School Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia West Central Area |
|||||||
3045869 | Albany Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyAnnandale Benilde - St. Margaret`s Blake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Holy Family Catholic High School Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia West Central Area |
|||||||
3045869 | Eden Valley-Watkins Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyAnnandale Benilde - St. Margaret`s Blake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Holy Family Catholic High School Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia West Central Area |
|||||||
3045869 | Rockford Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyAnnandale Benilde - St. Margaret`s Blake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Holy Family Catholic High School Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia West Central Area |
|||||||
3045869 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyAnnandale Benilde - St. Margaret`s Blake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Holy Family Catholic High School Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia West Central Area |
|||||||
3045869 | Mayer Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyAnnandale Benilde - St. Margaret`s Blake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Holy Family Catholic High School Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia West Central Area |
|||||||
3045869 | Sauk Rapids-Rice Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyAnnandale Benilde - St. Margaret`s Blake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Holy Family Catholic High School Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia West Central Area |
|||||||
3045869 | Lester Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyAnnandale Benilde - St. Margaret`s Blake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Holy Family Catholic High School Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia West Central Area |
|||||||
3045869 | Holdingford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyAnnandale Benilde - St. Margaret`s Blake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Holy Family Catholic High School Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia West Central Area |
|||||||
3045869 | Breck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyAnnandale Benilde - St. Margaret`s Blake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Holy Family Catholic High School Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia West Central Area |
|||||||
3045869 | Blake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyAnnandale Benilde - St. Margaret`s Blake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Holy Family Catholic High School Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia West Central Area |
|||||||
3045869 | Maple Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyAnnandale Benilde - St. Margaret`s Blake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Holy Family Catholic High School Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia West Central Area |
|||||||
3045869 | Hutchinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyAnnandale Benilde - St. Margaret`s Blake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Holy Family Catholic High School Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia West Central Area |
|||||||
3045869 | New London-Spicer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyAnnandale Benilde - St. Margaret`s Blake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Holy Family Catholic High School Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia West Central Area |
|||||||
3045869 | Holy Family Catholic High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyAnnandale Benilde - St. Margaret`s Blake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Holy Family Catholic High School Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia West Central Area |
|||||||
3045869 | Saint Cloud Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyAnnandale Benilde - St. Margaret`s Blake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Holy Family Catholic High School Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia West Central Area |
|||||||
3045869 | West Central Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyAnnandale Benilde - St. Margaret`s Blake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Holy Family Catholic High School Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia West Central Area |
|||||||
3045869 | Benilde - St. Margaret`s Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyAnnandale Benilde - St. Margaret`s Blake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Holy Family Catholic High School Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia West Central Area |
|||||||
3045869 | Southwest Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyAnnandale Benilde - St. Margaret`s Blake Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Holy Family Catholic High School Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia West Central Area |
|||||||
3054505 | 10/11/22 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Pierz Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Cloud CathedralFoley Holdingford Pierz |
Wapicada Golf Club | Game Summary |
||
3054505 | Holdingford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Cloud CathedralFoley Holdingford Pierz |
|||||||
3054505 | Foley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Cloud CathedralFoley Holdingford Pierz |
|||||||
3054505 | St. Cloud Cathedral Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Cloud CathedralFoley Holdingford Pierz |
|||||||
3019981 | 10/18/22 | 03:30 PM | Conference championship | Glencoe-Silver Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeAnnandale Dassel-Cokato Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted New London-Spicer Rockford Area Watertown-Mayer |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Conference championship TR Info : Leaves : 2:30pm Dismissal : 2:20pm Return : |
||
3019981 | Annandale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeAnnandale Dassel-Cokato Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted New London-Spicer Rockford Area Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3019981 | Dassel-Cokato Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeAnnandale Dassel-Cokato Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted New London-Spicer Rockford Area Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3019981 | Watertown-Mayer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeAnnandale Dassel-Cokato Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted New London-Spicer Rockford Area Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3019981 | Rockford Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeAnnandale Dassel-Cokato Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted New London-Spicer Rockford Area Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3019981 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeAnnandale Dassel-Cokato Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted New London-Spicer Rockford Area Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3019981 | New London-Spicer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeAnnandale Dassel-Cokato Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted New London-Spicer Rockford Area Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3032053 | 10/27/22 | 04:00 PM | Section | Annandale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnnandaleBenilde - St. Margaret`s Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Holy Family Catholic High School Mound Westonka Orono Rockford Area Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
Litchfield Golf Course | |||
3032053 | Dassel-Cokato Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnnandaleBenilde - St. Margaret`s Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Holy Family Catholic High School Mound Westonka Orono Rockford Area Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3032053 | Delano Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnnandaleBenilde - St. Margaret`s Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Holy Family Catholic High School Mound Westonka Orono Rockford Area Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3032053 | Watertown-Mayer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnnandaleBenilde - St. Margaret`s Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Holy Family Catholic High School Mound Westonka Orono Rockford Area Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3032053 | Mound Westonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnnandaleBenilde - St. Margaret`s Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Holy Family Catholic High School Mound Westonka Orono Rockford Area Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3032053 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnnandaleBenilde - St. Margaret`s Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Holy Family Catholic High School Mound Westonka Orono Rockford Area Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3032053 | Rockford Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnnandaleBenilde - St. Margaret`s Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Holy Family Catholic High School Mound Westonka Orono Rockford Area Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3032053 | Breck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnnandaleBenilde - St. Margaret`s Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Holy Family Catholic High School Mound Westonka Orono Rockford Area Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3032053 | Holy Family Catholic High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnnandaleBenilde - St. Margaret`s Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Holy Family Catholic High School Mound Westonka Orono Rockford Area Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3032053 | Benilde - St. Margaret`s Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnnandaleBenilde - St. Margaret`s Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Holy Family Catholic High School Mound Westonka Orono Rockford Area Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3032053 | Southwest Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnnandaleBenilde - St. Margaret`s Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Holy Family Catholic High School Mound Westonka Orono Rockford Area Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |