Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3281106 | 09/01/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Watertown-Mayer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple LakeBuffalo Eden Valley-Watkins Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Mound Westonka Paynesville Area Royalton St. John's Watertown-Mayer |
Robert Ney Memorial Park Reserve | |||
3281106 | Mound Westonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple LakeBuffalo Eden Valley-Watkins Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Mound Westonka Paynesville Area Royalton St. John's Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281106 | Eden Valley-Watkins Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple LakeBuffalo Eden Valley-Watkins Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Mound Westonka Paynesville Area Royalton St. John's Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281106 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple LakeBuffalo Eden Valley-Watkins Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Mound Westonka Paynesville Area Royalton St. John's Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281106 | St. John's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple LakeBuffalo Eden Valley-Watkins Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Mound Westonka Paynesville Area Royalton St. John's Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281106 | Paynesville Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple LakeBuffalo Eden Valley-Watkins Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Mound Westonka Paynesville Area Royalton St. John's Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281106 | Holdingford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple LakeBuffalo Eden Valley-Watkins Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Mound Westonka Paynesville Area Royalton St. John's Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281106 | Royalton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple LakeBuffalo Eden Valley-Watkins Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Mound Westonka Paynesville Area Royalton St. John's Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281106 | Maple Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple LakeBuffalo Eden Valley-Watkins Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Mound Westonka Paynesville Area Royalton St. John's Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281106 | Buffalo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple LakeBuffalo Eden Valley-Watkins Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Mound Westonka Paynesville Area Royalton St. John's Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281110 | 09/07/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Becker Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rockford AreaSt. Francis Rocori Providence Academy (MN) Northwest Nighthawks Heritage Christian Academy Breck Blake Becker Dassel-Cokato Delano Orono Watertown-Mayer |
Shamrock Golf Course | Game Summary |
||
3281110 | Dassel-Cokato Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rockford AreaSt. Francis Rocori Providence Academy (MN) Northwest Nighthawks Heritage Christian Academy Breck Blake Becker Dassel-Cokato Delano Orono Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281110 | Delano Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rockford AreaSt. Francis Rocori Providence Academy (MN) Northwest Nighthawks Heritage Christian Academy Breck Blake Becker Dassel-Cokato Delano Orono Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281110 | Watertown-Mayer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rockford AreaSt. Francis Rocori Providence Academy (MN) Northwest Nighthawks Heritage Christian Academy Breck Blake Becker Dassel-Cokato Delano Orono Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281110 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rockford AreaSt. Francis Rocori Providence Academy (MN) Northwest Nighthawks Heritage Christian Academy Breck Blake Becker Dassel-Cokato Delano Orono Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281110 | Rockford Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rockford AreaSt. Francis Rocori Providence Academy (MN) Northwest Nighthawks Heritage Christian Academy Breck Blake Becker Dassel-Cokato Delano Orono Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281110 | Breck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rockford AreaSt. Francis Rocori Providence Academy (MN) Northwest Nighthawks Heritage Christian Academy Breck Blake Becker Dassel-Cokato Delano Orono Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281110 | Providence Academy (MN) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rockford AreaSt. Francis Rocori Providence Academy (MN) Northwest Nighthawks Heritage Christian Academy Breck Blake Becker Dassel-Cokato Delano Orono Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281110 | Heritage Christian Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rockford AreaSt. Francis Rocori Providence Academy (MN) Northwest Nighthawks Heritage Christian Academy Breck Blake Becker Dassel-Cokato Delano Orono Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281110 | St. Francis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rockford AreaSt. Francis Rocori Providence Academy (MN) Northwest Nighthawks Heritage Christian Academy Breck Blake Becker Dassel-Cokato Delano Orono Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281110 | Blake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rockford AreaSt. Francis Rocori Providence Academy (MN) Northwest Nighthawks Heritage Christian Academy Breck Blake Becker Dassel-Cokato Delano Orono Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281110 | Rocori Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rockford AreaSt. Francis Rocori Providence Academy (MN) Northwest Nighthawks Heritage Christian Academy Breck Blake Becker Dassel-Cokato Delano Orono Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281110 | Northwest Nighthawks Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rockford AreaSt. Francis Rocori Providence Academy (MN) Northwest Nighthawks Heritage Christian Academy Breck Blake Becker Dassel-Cokato Delano Orono Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281104 | 09/12/23 | 04:15 PM | Invitational | Annandale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnnandaleBig Lake Eden Valley-Watkins/Kimball Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Legacy Christian Academy Maple Lake Rockford Area St. Cloud Tech |
Annandale - Whispering Pines Golf Course | Game Summary |
||
3281104 | Rockford Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnnandaleBig Lake Eden Valley-Watkins/Kimball Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Legacy Christian Academy Maple Lake Rockford Area St. Cloud Tech |
|||||||
3281104 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnnandaleBig Lake Eden Valley-Watkins/Kimball Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Legacy Christian Academy Maple Lake Rockford Area St. Cloud Tech |
|||||||
3281104 | Big Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnnandaleBig Lake Eden Valley-Watkins/Kimball Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Legacy Christian Academy Maple Lake Rockford Area St. Cloud Tech |
|||||||
3281104 | St. Cloud Tech Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnnandaleBig Lake Eden Valley-Watkins/Kimball Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Legacy Christian Academy Maple Lake Rockford Area St. Cloud Tech |
|||||||
3281104 | Legacy Christian Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnnandaleBig Lake Eden Valley-Watkins/Kimball Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Legacy Christian Academy Maple Lake Rockford Area St. Cloud Tech |
|||||||
3281104 | Maple Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnnandaleBig Lake Eden Valley-Watkins/Kimball Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Legacy Christian Academy Maple Lake Rockford Area St. Cloud Tech |
|||||||
3281104 | Eden Valley-Watkins/Kimball Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnnandaleBig Lake Eden Valley-Watkins/Kimball Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Legacy Christian Academy Maple Lake Rockford Area St. Cloud Tech |
|||||||
3281107 | 09/14/23 | 04:30 PM | Invitational | New London-Spicer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenson Public Schools BOLD Public Schools Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Eden Valley-Watkins Lac Qui Parle Valley MACCRAY Melrose Minnewaska Area Morris Area Ortonville Paynesville Area Redwood Valley Sauk Centre St. John`s Prep West Central Area |
Little Crow Golf Course - New London | Game Summary |
||
3281107 | Minnewaska Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenson Public Schools BOLD Public Schools Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Eden Valley-Watkins Lac Qui Parle Valley MACCRAY Melrose Minnewaska Area Morris Area Ortonville Paynesville Area Redwood Valley Sauk Centre St. John`s Prep West Central Area |
|||||||
3281107 | Melrose Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenson Public Schools BOLD Public Schools Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Eden Valley-Watkins Lac Qui Parle Valley MACCRAY Melrose Minnewaska Area Morris Area Ortonville Paynesville Area Redwood Valley Sauk Centre St. John`s Prep West Central Area |
|||||||
3281107 | Benson Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenson Public Schools BOLD Public Schools Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Eden Valley-Watkins Lac Qui Parle Valley MACCRAY Melrose Minnewaska Area Morris Area Ortonville Paynesville Area Redwood Valley Sauk Centre St. John`s Prep West Central Area |
|||||||
3281107 | Eden Valley-Watkins Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenson Public Schools BOLD Public Schools Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Eden Valley-Watkins Lac Qui Parle Valley MACCRAY Melrose Minnewaska Area Morris Area Ortonville Paynesville Area Redwood Valley Sauk Centre St. John`s Prep West Central Area |
|||||||
3281107 | Lac Qui Parle Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenson Public Schools BOLD Public Schools Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Eden Valley-Watkins Lac Qui Parle Valley MACCRAY Melrose Minnewaska Area Morris Area Ortonville Paynesville Area Redwood Valley Sauk Centre St. John`s Prep West Central Area |
|||||||
3281107 | MACCRAY Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenson Public Schools BOLD Public Schools Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Eden Valley-Watkins Lac Qui Parle Valley MACCRAY Melrose Minnewaska Area Morris Area Ortonville Paynesville Area Redwood Valley Sauk Centre St. John`s Prep West Central Area |
|||||||
3281107 | Paynesville Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenson Public Schools BOLD Public Schools Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Eden Valley-Watkins Lac Qui Parle Valley MACCRAY Melrose Minnewaska Area Morris Area Ortonville Paynesville Area Redwood Valley Sauk Centre St. John`s Prep West Central Area |
|||||||
3281107 | Morris Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenson Public Schools BOLD Public Schools Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Eden Valley-Watkins Lac Qui Parle Valley MACCRAY Melrose Minnewaska Area Morris Area Ortonville Paynesville Area Redwood Valley Sauk Centre St. John`s Prep West Central Area |
|||||||
3281107 | Redwood Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenson Public Schools BOLD Public Schools Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Eden Valley-Watkins Lac Qui Parle Valley MACCRAY Melrose Minnewaska Area Morris Area Ortonville Paynesville Area Redwood Valley Sauk Centre St. John`s Prep West Central Area |
|||||||
3281107 | Ortonville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenson Public Schools BOLD Public Schools Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Eden Valley-Watkins Lac Qui Parle Valley MACCRAY Melrose Minnewaska Area Morris Area Ortonville Paynesville Area Redwood Valley Sauk Centre St. John`s Prep West Central Area |
|||||||
3281107 | Sauk Centre Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenson Public Schools BOLD Public Schools Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Eden Valley-Watkins Lac Qui Parle Valley MACCRAY Melrose Minnewaska Area Morris Area Ortonville Paynesville Area Redwood Valley Sauk Centre St. John`s Prep West Central Area |
|||||||
3281107 | West Central Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenson Public Schools BOLD Public Schools Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Eden Valley-Watkins Lac Qui Parle Valley MACCRAY Melrose Minnewaska Area Morris Area Ortonville Paynesville Area Redwood Valley Sauk Centre St. John`s Prep West Central Area |
|||||||
3281107 | Central Minnesota Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenson Public Schools BOLD Public Schools Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Eden Valley-Watkins Lac Qui Parle Valley MACCRAY Melrose Minnewaska Area Morris Area Ortonville Paynesville Area Redwood Valley Sauk Centre St. John`s Prep West Central Area |
|||||||
3281107 | Community Christian School of Willmar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenson Public Schools BOLD Public Schools Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Eden Valley-Watkins Lac Qui Parle Valley MACCRAY Melrose Minnewaska Area Morris Area Ortonville Paynesville Area Redwood Valley Sauk Centre St. John`s Prep West Central Area |
|||||||
3281107 | St. John`s Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenson Public Schools BOLD Public Schools Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Eden Valley-Watkins Lac Qui Parle Valley MACCRAY Melrose Minnewaska Area Morris Area Ortonville Paynesville Area Redwood Valley Sauk Centre St. John`s Prep West Central Area |
|||||||
3281107 | BOLD Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenson Public Schools BOLD Public Schools Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Eden Valley-Watkins Lac Qui Parle Valley MACCRAY Melrose Minnewaska Area Morris Area Ortonville Paynesville Area Redwood Valley Sauk Centre St. John`s Prep West Central Area |
|||||||
3281109 | 09/19/23 | 04:30 PM | Invitational | Benson Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Melrose AreaWest Central Area Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Brandon-Evansville Benson Public Schools Paynesville Area Sauk Centre St. Cloud Cathedral Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Minnewaska Area Morris Area Breckenridge Pequot Lakes New London-Spicer Wadena-Deer Creek |
Melrose Area Schools-Meadowlark Country Club | Game Summary |
||
3281109 | Melrose Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Melrose AreaWest Central Area Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Brandon-Evansville Benson Public Schools Paynesville Area Sauk Centre St. Cloud Cathedral Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Minnewaska Area Morris Area Breckenridge Pequot Lakes New London-Spicer Wadena-Deer Creek |
|||||||
3281109 | Paynesville Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Melrose AreaWest Central Area Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Brandon-Evansville Benson Public Schools Paynesville Area Sauk Centre St. Cloud Cathedral Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Minnewaska Area Morris Area Breckenridge Pequot Lakes New London-Spicer Wadena-Deer Creek |
|||||||
3281109 | Sauk Centre Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Melrose AreaWest Central Area Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Brandon-Evansville Benson Public Schools Paynesville Area Sauk Centre St. Cloud Cathedral Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Minnewaska Area Morris Area Breckenridge Pequot Lakes New London-Spicer Wadena-Deer Creek |
|||||||
3281109 | New London-Spicer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Melrose AreaWest Central Area Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Brandon-Evansville Benson Public Schools Paynesville Area Sauk Centre St. Cloud Cathedral Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Minnewaska Area Morris Area Breckenridge Pequot Lakes New London-Spicer Wadena-Deer Creek |
|||||||
3281109 | St. Cloud Cathedral Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Melrose AreaWest Central Area Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Brandon-Evansville Benson Public Schools Paynesville Area Sauk Centre St. Cloud Cathedral Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Minnewaska Area Morris Area Breckenridge Pequot Lakes New London-Spicer Wadena-Deer Creek |
|||||||
3281109 | Breckenridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Melrose AreaWest Central Area Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Brandon-Evansville Benson Public Schools Paynesville Area Sauk Centre St. Cloud Cathedral Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Minnewaska Area Morris Area Breckenridge Pequot Lakes New London-Spicer Wadena-Deer Creek |
|||||||
3281109 | Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Melrose AreaWest Central Area Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Brandon-Evansville Benson Public Schools Paynesville Area Sauk Centre St. Cloud Cathedral Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Minnewaska Area Morris Area Breckenridge Pequot Lakes New London-Spicer Wadena-Deer Creek |
|||||||
3281109 | Brandon-Evansville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Melrose AreaWest Central Area Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Brandon-Evansville Benson Public Schools Paynesville Area Sauk Centre St. Cloud Cathedral Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Minnewaska Area Morris Area Breckenridge Pequot Lakes New London-Spicer Wadena-Deer Creek |
|||||||
3281109 | Morris Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Melrose AreaWest Central Area Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Brandon-Evansville Benson Public Schools Paynesville Area Sauk Centre St. Cloud Cathedral Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Minnewaska Area Morris Area Breckenridge Pequot Lakes New London-Spicer Wadena-Deer Creek |
|||||||
3281109 | West Central Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Melrose AreaWest Central Area Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Brandon-Evansville Benson Public Schools Paynesville Area Sauk Centre St. Cloud Cathedral Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Minnewaska Area Morris Area Breckenridge Pequot Lakes New London-Spicer Wadena-Deer Creek |
|||||||
3281109 | Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Melrose AreaWest Central Area Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Brandon-Evansville Benson Public Schools Paynesville Area Sauk Centre St. Cloud Cathedral Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Minnewaska Area Morris Area Breckenridge Pequot Lakes New London-Spicer Wadena-Deer Creek |
|||||||
3281109 | Minnewaska Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Melrose AreaWest Central Area Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Brandon-Evansville Benson Public Schools Paynesville Area Sauk Centre St. Cloud Cathedral Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Minnewaska Area Morris Area Breckenridge Pequot Lakes New London-Spicer Wadena-Deer Creek |
|||||||
3281109 | Wadena-Deer Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Melrose AreaWest Central Area Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Brandon-Evansville Benson Public Schools Paynesville Area Sauk Centre St. Cloud Cathedral Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Minnewaska Area Morris Area Breckenridge Pequot Lakes New London-Spicer Wadena-Deer Creek |
|||||||
3281109 | Pequot Lakes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Melrose AreaWest Central Area Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Brandon-Evansville Benson Public Schools Paynesville Area Sauk Centre St. Cloud Cathedral Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Minnewaska Area Morris Area Breckenridge Pequot Lakes New London-Spicer Wadena-Deer Creek |
|||||||
3281105 | 09/21/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Glencoe-Silver Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeGFW Holy Family Catholic High School Hutchinson Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Minnesota Valley Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East St. James Area St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Watertown-Mayer |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School | Game Summary |
||
3281105 | Watertown-Mayer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeGFW Holy Family Catholic High School Hutchinson Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Minnesota Valley Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East St. James Area St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281105 | St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeGFW Holy Family Catholic High School Hutchinson Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Minnesota Valley Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East St. James Area St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281105 | Sibley East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeGFW Holy Family Catholic High School Hutchinson Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Minnesota Valley Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East St. James Area St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281105 | GFW Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeGFW Holy Family Catholic High School Hutchinson Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Minnesota Valley Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East St. James Area St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281105 | Lester Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeGFW Holy Family Catholic High School Hutchinson Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Minnesota Valley Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East St. James Area St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281105 | Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeGFW Holy Family Catholic High School Hutchinson Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Minnesota Valley Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East St. James Area St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281105 | Minnesota Valley Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeGFW Holy Family Catholic High School Hutchinson Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Minnesota Valley Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East St. James Area St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281105 | Hutchinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeGFW Holy Family Catholic High School Hutchinson Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Minnesota Valley Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East St. James Area St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281105 | Holy Family Catholic High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeGFW Holy Family Catholic High School Hutchinson Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Minnesota Valley Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East St. James Area St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281105 | St. James Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeGFW Holy Family Catholic High School Hutchinson Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Minnesota Valley Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East St. James Area St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281105 | Norwood Young America Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeGFW Holy Family Catholic High School Hutchinson Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Minnesota Valley Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East St. James Area St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3281114 | 09/26/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Dassel-Cokato |
Collinwood Park - Cokato | Game Summary |
||
3281108 | 10/05/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Glencoe-Silver Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia |
Litchfield Golf Course | |||
3281108 | Annandale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia |
|||||||
3281108 | Dassel-Cokato Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia |
|||||||
3281108 | Delano Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia |
|||||||
3281108 | Waconia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia |
|||||||
3281108 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia |
|||||||
3281108 | Eden Valley-Watkins Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia |
|||||||
3281108 | Rockford Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia |
|||||||
3281108 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia |
|||||||
3281108 | Mayer Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia |
|||||||
3281108 | Sauk Rapids-Rice Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia |
|||||||
3281108 | Lester Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia |
|||||||
3281108 | Breck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia |
|||||||
3281108 | Maple Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia |
|||||||
3281108 | Hutchinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia |
|||||||
3281108 | New London-Spicer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia |
|||||||
3281108 | Saint Cloud Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia |
|||||||
3281108 | Jordan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia |
|||||||
3281108 | Benilde - St. Margaret`s Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia |
|||||||
3281108 | Southwest Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerBenilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Breck Dassel-Cokato Delano Eden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Lester Prairie Maple Lake Mayer Lutheran Orono Rockford Area Sauk Rapids-Rice Southwest Christian Saint Cloud Christian Waconia |
|||||||
3281113 | 10/10/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Glencoe-Silver Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Cloud CathedralEden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Pierz |
Wapicada Golf Club | Game Summary |
||
3281113 | Eden Valley-Watkins Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Cloud CathedralEden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Pierz |
|||||||
3281113 | Pierz Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Cloud CathedralEden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Pierz |
|||||||
3281113 | Holdingford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Cloud CathedralEden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Pierz |
|||||||
3281113 | St. Cloud Cathedral Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Cloud CathedralEden Valley-Watkins Glencoe-Silver Lake Holdingford Pierz |
|||||||
3276447 | 10/17/23 | 04:00 PM | Conference championship | Glencoe-Silver Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnnandaleDassel-Cokato Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted New London-Spicer Rockford Area Watertown-Mayer |
Annandale - Whispering Pines Golf Course | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Conference championship TR Info : Leaves : 2:15pm Dismissal : 2:05pm Return : |
||
3276447 | Annandale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnnandaleDassel-Cokato Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted New London-Spicer Rockford Area Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3276447 | Dassel-Cokato Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnnandaleDassel-Cokato Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted New London-Spicer Rockford Area Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3276447 | Watertown-Mayer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnnandaleDassel-Cokato Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted New London-Spicer Rockford Area Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3276447 | Rockford Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnnandaleDassel-Cokato Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted New London-Spicer Rockford Area Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3276447 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnnandaleDassel-Cokato Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted New London-Spicer Rockford Area Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3276447 | New London-Spicer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnnandaleDassel-Cokato Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted New London-Spicer Rockford Area Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3294617 | 10/26/23 | 04:00 PM | Game | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hinckley-FinlaysonBraham East Central Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Kaleidoscope Charter Legacy Christian Academy Maple Lake Maranatha Christian Academy North Lakes Academy Northwest Nighthawks Parnassus Preparatory Paynesville Area Pierz Pine City High School Royalton Rush City St. Cloud Cathedral Saint Cloud Christian St. John`s Prep |
Grand National Golf Club | |||
3294617 | Paynesville Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hinckley-FinlaysonBraham East Central Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Kaleidoscope Charter Legacy Christian Academy Maple Lake Maranatha Christian Academy North Lakes Academy Northwest Nighthawks Parnassus Preparatory Paynesville Area Pierz Pine City High School Royalton Rush City St. Cloud Cathedral Saint Cloud Christian St. John`s Prep |
|||||||
3294617 | Pine City High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hinckley-FinlaysonBraham East Central Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Kaleidoscope Charter Legacy Christian Academy Maple Lake Maranatha Christian Academy North Lakes Academy Northwest Nighthawks Parnassus Preparatory Paynesville Area Pierz Pine City High School Royalton Rush City St. Cloud Cathedral Saint Cloud Christian St. John`s Prep |
|||||||
3294617 | Pierz Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hinckley-FinlaysonBraham East Central Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Kaleidoscope Charter Legacy Christian Academy Maple Lake Maranatha Christian Academy North Lakes Academy Northwest Nighthawks Parnassus Preparatory Paynesville Area Pierz Pine City High School Royalton Rush City St. Cloud Cathedral Saint Cloud Christian St. John`s Prep |
|||||||
3294617 | Holdingford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hinckley-FinlaysonBraham East Central Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Kaleidoscope Charter Legacy Christian Academy Maple Lake Maranatha Christian Academy North Lakes Academy Northwest Nighthawks Parnassus Preparatory Paynesville Area Pierz Pine City High School Royalton Rush City St. Cloud Cathedral Saint Cloud Christian St. John`s Prep |
|||||||
3294617 | Royalton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hinckley-FinlaysonBraham East Central Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Kaleidoscope Charter Legacy Christian Academy Maple Lake Maranatha Christian Academy North Lakes Academy Northwest Nighthawks Parnassus Preparatory Paynesville Area Pierz Pine City High School Royalton Rush City St. Cloud Cathedral Saint Cloud Christian St. John`s Prep |
|||||||
3294617 | Braham Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hinckley-FinlaysonBraham East Central Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Kaleidoscope Charter Legacy Christian Academy Maple Lake Maranatha Christian Academy North Lakes Academy Northwest Nighthawks Parnassus Preparatory Paynesville Area Pierz Pine City High School Royalton Rush City St. Cloud Cathedral Saint Cloud Christian St. John`s Prep |
|||||||
3294617 | Hinckley-Finlayson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hinckley-FinlaysonBraham East Central Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Kaleidoscope Charter Legacy Christian Academy Maple Lake Maranatha Christian Academy North Lakes Academy Northwest Nighthawks Parnassus Preparatory Paynesville Area Pierz Pine City High School Royalton Rush City St. Cloud Cathedral Saint Cloud Christian St. John`s Prep |
|||||||
3294617 | St. Cloud Cathedral Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hinckley-FinlaysonBraham East Central Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Kaleidoscope Charter Legacy Christian Academy Maple Lake Maranatha Christian Academy North Lakes Academy Northwest Nighthawks Parnassus Preparatory Paynesville Area Pierz Pine City High School Royalton Rush City St. Cloud Cathedral Saint Cloud Christian St. John`s Prep |
|||||||
3294617 | Saint Cloud Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hinckley-FinlaysonBraham East Central Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Kaleidoscope Charter Legacy Christian Academy Maple Lake Maranatha Christian Academy North Lakes Academy Northwest Nighthawks Parnassus Preparatory Paynesville Area Pierz Pine City High School Royalton Rush City St. Cloud Cathedral Saint Cloud Christian St. John`s Prep |
|||||||
3294617 | Maranatha Christian Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hinckley-FinlaysonBraham East Central Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Kaleidoscope Charter Legacy Christian Academy Maple Lake Maranatha Christian Academy North Lakes Academy Northwest Nighthawks Parnassus Preparatory Paynesville Area Pierz Pine City High School Royalton Rush City St. Cloud Cathedral Saint Cloud Christian St. John`s Prep |
|||||||
3294617 | St. John`s Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hinckley-FinlaysonBraham East Central Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Kaleidoscope Charter Legacy Christian Academy Maple Lake Maranatha Christian Academy North Lakes Academy Northwest Nighthawks Parnassus Preparatory Paynesville Area Pierz Pine City High School Royalton Rush City St. Cloud Cathedral Saint Cloud Christian St. John`s Prep |
|||||||
3294617 | Rush City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hinckley-FinlaysonBraham East Central Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Kaleidoscope Charter Legacy Christian Academy Maple Lake Maranatha Christian Academy North Lakes Academy Northwest Nighthawks Parnassus Preparatory Paynesville Area Pierz Pine City High School Royalton Rush City St. Cloud Cathedral Saint Cloud Christian St. John`s Prep |
|||||||
3294617 | Legacy Christian Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hinckley-FinlaysonBraham East Central Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Kaleidoscope Charter Legacy Christian Academy Maple Lake Maranatha Christian Academy North Lakes Academy Northwest Nighthawks Parnassus Preparatory Paynesville Area Pierz Pine City High School Royalton Rush City St. Cloud Cathedral Saint Cloud Christian St. John`s Prep |
|||||||
3294617 | East Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hinckley-FinlaysonBraham East Central Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Kaleidoscope Charter Legacy Christian Academy Maple Lake Maranatha Christian Academy North Lakes Academy Northwest Nighthawks Parnassus Preparatory Paynesville Area Pierz Pine City High School Royalton Rush City St. Cloud Cathedral Saint Cloud Christian St. John`s Prep |
|||||||
3294617 | Parnassus Preparatory Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hinckley-FinlaysonBraham East Central Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Kaleidoscope Charter Legacy Christian Academy Maple Lake Maranatha Christian Academy North Lakes Academy Northwest Nighthawks Parnassus Preparatory Paynesville Area Pierz Pine City High School Royalton Rush City St. Cloud Cathedral Saint Cloud Christian St. John`s Prep |
|||||||
3294617 | Kaleidoscope Charter Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hinckley-FinlaysonBraham East Central Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Kaleidoscope Charter Legacy Christian Academy Maple Lake Maranatha Christian Academy North Lakes Academy Northwest Nighthawks Parnassus Preparatory Paynesville Area Pierz Pine City High School Royalton Rush City St. Cloud Cathedral Saint Cloud Christian St. John`s Prep |
|||||||
3294617 | Maple Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hinckley-FinlaysonBraham East Central Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Kaleidoscope Charter Legacy Christian Academy Maple Lake Maranatha Christian Academy North Lakes Academy Northwest Nighthawks Parnassus Preparatory Paynesville Area Pierz Pine City High School Royalton Rush City St. Cloud Cathedral Saint Cloud Christian St. John`s Prep |
|||||||
3294617 | North Lakes Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hinckley-FinlaysonBraham East Central Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Kaleidoscope Charter Legacy Christian Academy Maple Lake Maranatha Christian Academy North Lakes Academy Northwest Nighthawks Parnassus Preparatory Paynesville Area Pierz Pine City High School Royalton Rush City St. Cloud Cathedral Saint Cloud Christian St. John`s Prep |
|||||||
3294617 | Northwest Nighthawks Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hinckley-FinlaysonBraham East Central Holdingford Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Kaleidoscope Charter Legacy Christian Academy Maple Lake Maranatha Christian Academy North Lakes Academy Northwest Nighthawks Parnassus Preparatory Paynesville Area Pierz Pine City High School Royalton Rush City St. Cloud Cathedral Saint Cloud Christian St. John`s Prep |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
Allen, Asher
|
7
|
Allen, Judah
|
9
|
Boerema, Gideon
|
10
|
Carlson, William
|
11
|
Chvatal, Alexander
|
9
|
Cox, Anton
|
11
|
Desmith, Jaxen
|
8
|
Dille, Lincoln
|
10
|
Dvorak, Jayden
|
7
|
Grabow, Max
|
10
|
Guyan, Samuel
|
9
|
Izazaga, Edwin
|
11
|
Johnson, Myles
|
7
|
Kalkbrenner, Isaac
|
8
|
Knudsen, Ethan
|
12
|
Larson, Peter
|
8
|
Lowenberg, Mayson
|
7
|
Olson, Abe
|
7
|
Sonsalla, Westin
|
8
|
Stich, Laken
|
10
|
Swenson, August
|
10
|
Swenson, Grayson
|
8
|