Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3169313 | 08/21/23 | 09:00 AM | Game | Pine City High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Pine City High SchoolBemidji Mounds Park Academy |
Pine City High School | |||
3169313 | Mounds Park Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Pine City High SchoolBemidji Mounds Park Academy |
|||||||
3169313 | Bemidji Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Pine City High SchoolBemidji Mounds Park Academy |
|||||||
3149085 | 08/23/23 | 09:00 AM | Meet | Minnewaska Area |
Litchfield High School | |||
3241599 | 08/25/23 | 02:00 PM | Match | Melrose Area |
Melrose Area High School | |||
3149086 | 08/28/23 | 03:00 PM | Quad | Rocori Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerRocori Washburn |
Litchfield High School | |||
3149086 | New London-Spicer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerRocori Washburn |
|||||||
3149086 | Washburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New London-SpicerRocori Washburn |
|||||||
3259183 | 08/30/23 | 09:00 AM | Game | Delano |
Rogers High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Game TR Info : Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: 9:00 - Rogers vs. Delano 11:00 - Delano vs. Litchfield 1:00 - Rogers vs. Litchfield |
||
3259183 | Rogers - MN |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: 9:00 - Rogers vs. Delano 11:00 - Delano vs. Litchfield 1:00 - Rogers vs. Litchfield |
||||||
3006457 | 08/31/23 | 04:15 PM | Match | Hutchinson |
Litchfield High School | |||
3006477 | 09/07/23 | 04:00 PM | Match | Holy Family Catholic High School |
Litchfield High School | |||
3220131 | 09/09/23 | 08:00 AM | Quad | St. Cloud Crush |
St. Cloud Tech High School | |||
3220131 | Buffalo |
|||||||
3120613 | 09/12/23 | 04:15 PM | Dual Meet | Osakis |
Osakis High School | Game Summary |
||
3006501 | 09/14/23 | 04:00 PM | Match | New London-Spicer |
New London-Spicer High School | |||
3006509 | 09/19/23 | 04:00 PM | Match | Annandale |
Annandale High School | 4 - 3 |
W | |
3006569 | 09/21/23 | 04:00 PM | Match | Glencoe-Silver Lake |
Litchfield High School | |||
3149087 | ||||||||
3149087 | ||||||||
3149087 | ||||||||
3149087 | ||||||||
3149087 | ||||||||
3149087 | ||||||||
3149087 | ||||||||
3267576 | 09/25/23 | 04:15 PM | Match | Foley |
Foley High School | |||
3006425 | 09/26/23 | 04:00 PM | Match | Mound Westonka |
Mound Westonka High School | |||
3006853 | 09/28/23 | 12:00 PM | Conference Tournament | Glencoe-Silver Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeAnnandale Hutchinson New London-Spicer |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Conference Tournament TR Info : Leaves : 10:30am Dismissal : 10:20am Return : |
||
3006853 | Annandale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeAnnandale Hutchinson New London-Spicer |
|||||||
3006853 | Hutchinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeAnnandale Hutchinson New London-Spicer |
|||||||
3006853 | New London-Spicer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeAnnandale Hutchinson New London-Spicer |
|||||||
3274233 | 10/02/23 | 04:30 PM | Match | Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) |
Litchfield High School | |||
3270446 | 10/05/23 | 04:00 PM | Section Qtr Finals | Melrose |
Litchfield High School | |||
3270447 | 10/10/23 | 09:00 AM | Section Finals | Osakis |
Rogers Tennis Club | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Section Finals TR Info : Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Semifinals: #1/#8 Winner vs. #4/#5 Winner @ 9:00 a.m. #2/#7 Winner vs. #3/#6 Winner @ 10:30 a.m. Finals @ 1:00 p.m. |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
Asmus, Lydia
|
12
|
Ball, Kalie
|
8
|
Ball, Kendra
|
12
|
Bruning, Marcella
|
8
|
Damerow, Tayah
|
9
|
Dille, Isla
|
9
|
Knudsen, Emma
|
11
|
Nagel, Brynn
|
9
|
Olson, Olivia
|
12
|
Patten, Molly
|
9
|
Quinn, Sloan
|
8
|
Woelfel, Elly
|
10
|
Wuotila, Emma
|
9
|
Wuotila, Maya
|
11
|